Search

Suppliers

No supplier

Manufacturers

No manufacturer

Persicaria Porto Velho

Persicaria  Porto Velho

Persicaria sp "Porto Velho"

More details


£3.99

Loyalty program By buying this product you can collect up to 3 loyalty points. Your cart will total 3 points that can be converted into a voucher of £0.06.


Persicaria sp 'Porto Velho'


Synonyms:
Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho'
Hardiness: Moderate
Light Needs: Medium
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Polygonaceae
Genus: Persicaria
Region: South America
Location: Brazil
Size: Stem width 4 inches
Growth Rate: Fast
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

You will get: 1 healthy stem

No customer comments for the moment.

Cart  

No products

Shipping £0.00
Total £0.00

Cart Check out

New products

No new products at this time

PayPal